GREEN STAGE WHITE STAGE REDMARQUEE FIELD OF HEAVEN ORANGE COURT GYPSY AVALON PALACE ARENA CRYSTAL PALACE TENT THE PALACE OF WONDER 苗場食堂 DAY DREAMING 木道亭 PYRAMID GARDEN CAFE DE PARIS
10 00
10
20
30
40
50
11 00
10
20
30
40
50
12 00
10
20
30
40
50
13 00
10
20
30
40
50
14 00
10
20
30
40
50
15 00
10
20
30
40
50
16 00
10
20
30
40
50
17 00
10
20
30
40
50
18 00
10
20
30
40
50
19 00
10
20
30
40
50
20 00
10
20
30
40
50
21 00
10
20
30
40
50
22 00
10
20
30
40
50
23 00
10
20
30
40
50
24
|
翌9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                    10:00〜
Matsusaka Daisuke
  10:00〜
SANDII
 
                       
    10:20〜
THE INSPECTOR CLUZO
                 
                     
                     
                     
11:00〜
THE HEAVY
    11:00〜
MAJESTIC CIRCUS
  11:00〜
NGO ヴィレッジ トーク
             
                   
                   
  11:30〜
THE NOVEMBERS
11:30〜
HUUN HUUR TU
        11:30〜
Shigefumi Wada
  11:30〜
JAMNESQUE KYOTO meets Kenji Jammer
 
11:40〜
THE STARBEMS
           
                 
                 
                   
                     
12:30〜
ウルフルズ
    12:30〜
OVERGROUND ACOUSTIC UNDERGROUND
  12:30〜
Upendra and friends plus Mr. Sunil and Babu
        12:30〜
MIXMASTER MORRIS
   
  12:40〜
THE THREE O'CLOCK
             
               
              13:00〜
浦朋恵
13:10〜
WHITE LUNG
           
    13:20〜
ヒカシュー・フリー・インプロヴィゼーション・サミット
          13:20〜
片想い
                 
                 
  13:55〜
the band apart
               
14:00〜
THE WATERBOYS
  14:00〜
加藤登紀子
14:00〜
アトミック・カフェ トーク
           
               
               
                  14:30〜
BIG WILLIE'S BURLESQUE FUJI REVUE
      14:45〜
アトミック・カフェ 大友良英スペシャルバンド
           
  14:50〜
SiM
               
                15:00〜
せいかつサーカスTRIO&YAOAO
 
  15:10〜
GRANT NICHOLAS
             
    15:20〜
NARASIRATO
           
                 
                   
15:50〜
TRAVIS
  15:50〜
JONATHAN WILSON
               
                    16:00〜
JUNGLE BY NIGHT
                   
                     
16:30〜
THE QEMISTS
16:30〜
Gotch
  16:30〜
山本精一+勝井祐二+沼澤尚+内田直之
             
               
                16:50〜
児玉奈央
   
                   
    17:10〜
PRESERVATION HALL JAZZ BAND
             
                       
17:30〜
ザ・クロマニヨンズ
    17:30〜
THE LUMINEERS
              17:30〜
BOOM PAM
                   
                   
    18:00〜
mabrock
             
18:10〜
MAN WITH A MISSION
               
18:20〜
ST.VINCENT
                 
                   
                     
                       
                19:00〜
苗場音楽突撃隊
       
      19:10〜
JAKE SHIMABUKURO
               
19:20〜
DAMON ALBARN
                     
    19:30〜
PHIL LESH & THE TERRAPIN FAMILY BAND
19:30〜
Muff
             
                   
                   
20:00〜
BIFFY CLYRO
              20:00〜
CD HATA × KOYAS
 
        20:10〜
BLACK KAT BOPPERS
     
               
  20:30〜
YOKO ONO PLASTIC ONO BAND
               
                 
                   
      21:00〜
BOOM PAM
             
                   
    21:20〜
FANFARE CIOCARLIA
             
21:30〜
ARCADE FIRE
          21:30〜
BARBARELLA'S BANG BANG
     
               
                 
22:00〜
MANIC STREET PREACHERS
                 
                   
                   
      22:30〜
GAZ MAYALL
23:45〜
GENTLE I
0:30〜
NAOKI IENAGA
1:30〜
JUNGLE BY NIGHT
2:15〜
NICK MANASSEH
3:15〜
JARIBU AFROBEAT ARKESTRA
4:00〜
DJ BABY SOUL
           
    22:40〜
THE INSPECTOR CLUZO
       
             
23:00〜
CLAUDE VONSTROKE
1:00〜
THE BLOODY BEETROOTS LIVE
2:15〜
CYRIL HAHN
3:30〜
DUBFIRE
        23:00〜
吉田ヨウヘイgroup
0:00〜
Manic Sheep
1:00〜
The fin.
2:00〜
Wedance
3:00〜
Suchmos
       
               
                   
                  23:30〜
Steve Hillage(System 7) and 勝井祐二(ROVO)
 
                   
            23:50〜
NARASIRATO
     
                 
          00:30〜
LUCHA VAVOOM
01:30〜
LUCHA VAVOOM
02:30〜
LUCHA VAVOOM
       
                   
          01:00〜
JOHNSONS MOTORCAR
    01:00〜
ホテルニュートーキョー
 
               
               
          (01:40終了予定)     (01:45終了予定)  
               
                   
          (02:45終了予定)          
                   
            (03:30終了予定)          
                     
                       
                       
    (05:00終了予定)         (05:00終了予定)