GREEN STAGE WHITE STAGE REDMARQUEE FIELD OF HEAVEN GYPSY AVALON PALACE ARENA CRYSTAL PALACE TENT THE PALACE OF WONDER 苗場食堂 木道亭 PYRAMID GARDEN CAFE DE PARIS
9 00
10
20
30
40
50
10 00
10
20
30
40
50
11 00
10
20
30
40
50
12 00
10
20
30
40
50
13 00
10
20
30
40
50
14 00
10
20
30
40
50
15 00
10
20
30
40
50
16 00
10
20
30
40
50
17 00
10
20
30
40
50
18 00
10
20
30
40
50
19 00
10
20
30
40
50
20 00
10
20
30
40
50
21 00
10
20
30
40
50
22 00
10
20
30
40
50
23 00
10
20
30
40
50
24
|
翌9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                    9:00〜
ヨガワークショップ/BASEWORKS
 
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                       
                       
                       
                    10:30〜
ムジカ・ピッコリーノ メロトロン号の仲間たち
 
                     
                     
11:00〜
ROUTE 17 Rock'n'Roll ORCHESTRA
                   
                   
11:20〜
シアターブルック
                   
11:30〜
STONE FOUNDATION
                 
                 
                 
    12:00〜
Rei
             
      12:10〜
チャラン・ポ・ランタン
             
                   
                12:30〜
DJ/坂田かよ
 
    12:40〜
SCOOBIE DO
           
12:50〜
THE VACCINES
               
13:00〜
ペトロールズ
            13:00〜
PERROSKY
13:00〜
BIG WILLIE'S BURLESQUE 'WILLIE GOES REGGAE'
           
           
    13:30〜
Upendra and friends plus Mr. Sunil and Babu
       
           
      13:50〜
加藤登紀子 with Love Farmers
           
    14:00〜
THE DISTRICTS
           
               
                 
                  14:30〜
武藤昭平withウエノコウジ
  14:40〜
サニーデイ・サービス
            14:40〜
井乃頭蓄音団
 
14:50〜
OWL CITY
               
    15:00〜
アトミック・カフェ トーク
         
             
  15:20〜
CHABO BAND
           
    15:30〜
アトミック・カフェ the LOW-ATUS
             
                 
    15:50〜
DRENGE
             
                16:00〜
AO YOUNG BAND
                 
  16:20〜
JOEY BADA$$
            16:20〜
栗コーダー & ビューティフルハミングバード
 
               
               
16:50〜
ONE OK ROCK
                 
    17:00〜
no entry
           
    17:10〜
KITTY,DAISY & LEWIS
             
                 
                17:30〜
チャラン・ポ・ランタン
               
    17:50〜
ASH
             
  18:00〜
BOOM BOOM SATELLITES
             
                 
                   
    18:30〜
日食なつこ
             
                 
18:50〜
MOTÖRHEAD
                 
    19:00〜
ハナレグミ
      19:00〜
苗場音楽突撃隊
  19:00〜
DJ/DJ Quietstorm
 
             
               
               
                 
                 
  20:00〜
ROYAL BLOOD
20:00〜
MANNISH BOYS
20:00〜
Drakskip
           
          20:10〜
胃脳グループ
   
             
             
             
                 
21:00〜
FOO FIGHTERS
    21:00〜
奥田民生
             
                 
                 
    21:30〜
水橋春夫グループ
      21:30〜
PERROSKY
   
             
             
22:00〜
RUDIMENTAL
           
             
               
        22:30〜
SIM CASS
23:45〜
TXARANGO
00:30〜
RUDE Hi-Fi aka BARRIOBEAT
01:30〜
Räfven
02:15〜
TOMMY FAR EAST
03:15〜
KITTY,DAISY & LEWIS
04:00〜
CARIBBEAN DANDY
       
      22:40〜
Räfven
   
         
  23:00〜
DJ TASAKA(ALL NIGHT FUJI)

23:30〜
FLUME
00:30〜
WIWEK
01:30〜
JAM CITY
02:30〜
MAX COOPER
03:30〜
DJ TASAKA(ALL NIGHT FUJI)

04:30〜
BRYAN BURTON-LEWIS(ALL NIGHT FUJI)
      23:00〜
SABANNAMAN
00:00〜
DAM
01:00〜
オールドローズ
02:00〜
Atomic stooges
03:00〜
Walkings
  23:00〜
GOMA
 
           
               
                 
            23:45〜
bobin aka Himalayan Bob
 
        23:50〜
FERMIN MUGURUZA backed by Tex & Sun Flower Seed
   
  00:00〜
ビョーク:バイオフィリア・ライブ
         
      00:30〜
01:30〜
02:30〜
THE CIRCUS OF HORRORS
  00:30〜
ハナレグミ
 
         
      (00:30終了予定)    
        (01:15終了予定)  
  (01:40終了予定)          
             
               
               
        (02:45終了予定)        
               
          (03:30終了予定)        
                 
                   
                   
          (05:00終了予定)          
    (05:30終了予定)