GREEN STAGE WHITE STAGE REDMARQUEE FIELD OF HEAVEN GYPSY AVALON PALACE ARENA THE PALACE OF MYSTERY CRYSTAL PALACE TENT THE PALACE OF WONDER 苗場食堂 DAY DREAMING 木道亭 PYRAMID GARDEN CAFE DE PARIS BUSKER STOP
9 00
10
20
30
40
50
10 00
10
20
30
40
50
11 00
10
20
30
40
50
12 00
10
20
30
40
50
13 00
10
20
30
40
50
14 00
10
20
30
40
50
15 00
10
20
30
40
50
16 00
10
20
30
40
50
17 00
10
20
30
40
50
18 00
10
20
30
40
50
19 00
10
20
30
40
50
20 00
10
20
30
40
50
21 00
10
20
30
40
50
22 00
10
20
30
40
50
23 00
10
20
30
40
50
24
|
翌9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        9:00〜
ヨガワークショップ/BASEWORKS
   
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                    10:00〜
Groove Patrol
       
                           
                           
                      10:30〜
ムジカ・ピッコリーノ メロトロン号の仲間たち
   
                         
                         
11:00〜
BOREDOMS
                      11:00〜
野笛とタイヂ 〜 地味変
                     
                       
  11:30〜
LUCKY TAPES
  11:30〜
Kai, Natsuki
                 
11:40〜
LA GOSSA SORDA
                   
                   
              12:00〜
ELLI ARAKAWA
  12:00〜
DJ/渡辺俊美
  12:00〜
THE END
    12:10〜
奇妙礼太郎
             
                   
                     
    12:40〜
TRASHCAN SINATRAS
               
12:50〜
BIFFY CLYRO
                 
    13:00〜
中村佳穂
          13:00〜
金 佑龍
13:00〜
OSAMU MATSUMOTO & LADIES BELONG TO HORNY FUNK GANG
 
13:10〜
KOHH
             
            13:15〜
Flare a.k.a. Ken Ishii
 
               
               
    13:50〜
LITTLE CREATURES
                 
    14:00〜
LÅPSLEY
                   
                       
                       
    14:30〜
YeYe
              14:30〜
ASA-CHANG&巡礼
 
14:40〜
JAKE BUGG
              14:40〜
太陽バンド
   
14:50〜
Suchmos
              14:45〜
TA-KA
   
                15:00〜
今西太一
               
  15:20〜
UA
               
                     
                         
    15:50〜
COURTNEY BARNETT
                   
    16:00〜
アトミック・カフェ トーク
                16:00〜
OKI DUB AINU BAND
 
                     
                  16:20〜
蠣崎未来
   
  16:30〜
THE INTERNET
  16:30〜
アトミック・カフェ
               
16:40〜
ROUTE 17 Rock'n'Roll ORCHESTRA (feat. 八代亜紀、仲井戸”CHABO”麗市、奥田民生、トータス松本)
                 
                     
                    17:00〜
扇田裕太郎 〜 1人ピンクフロイド
  17:10〜
JUMP WITH JOEY
                   
                       
                      17:30〜
加藤登紀子
                       
    17:50〜
THE BAWDIES
                   
    18:00〜
金 佑龍
                 
  18:10〜
illion
                   
                       
                  18:30〜
DJ/AYASHIGE (WRENCH)
   
                     
18:50〜
JAMES BLAKE
                       
    19:00〜
LEE
“SCRATCH”
PERRY
          19:00〜
苗場音楽突撃隊 (池畑潤二/井上富雄/花田裕之)
       
                     
                     
    19:30〜
NakamuraEmi
               
                     
                     
  20:00〜
FLIGHT FACILITIES
20:00〜
The Birthday
                 
            20:10〜
DENIMS
       
                     
                     
                     
                       
21:00〜
SIGUR RÓS
    21:00〜
THE NEW MASTERSOUNDS
21:00〜
Leyona
                 
                     
                     
            21:30〜
ワンダフルボーイズ
         
                   
                     
                  22:00〜
野田洋次郎(RADWIMPS)
22:00〜
Gudni Gudnason
23:00〜
53+84
00:00〜
SODA!
00:45〜
ORBITAL DJ SET (PHIL HARTNOLL)
02:00〜
KEN ISHII
03:30〜
DJ NOBU
05:00〜
BBL aka Bryan Burton-Lewis
 
                     
22:20〜
DISCLOSURE
                   
            22:30〜
GAZ MAYALL
23:45〜
3776
00:30〜
JOEY ALTRUDA
01:30〜
CON BRIO
02:15〜
ROLANDO BRUNO
03:15〜
LA GOSSA SORDA
04:00〜
CARIBBEAN DANDY
         
            22:40〜
ザ・たこさん
     
                   
            23:00〜
踊る!ディスコ室町
00:00〜
LOVE SPREAD
01:00〜
The Taupe
02:00〜
Nao Kawamura
03:00〜
yahyel
       
              23:15〜
ROTH BART BARON
 
                 
  23:30〜
D.A.N.
00:30〜
MURA MASA
01:15〜
SOPHIE
02:15〜
OLIVER HELDENS
03:45〜
SHINTARO
               
          23:45〜
THE ILLUSIVE MAN
       
          23:50〜
三宅伸治BAND
     
                 
        00:30〜
01:30〜
02:30〜
LOS ICARIOS FLYING CIRCUS
    00:30〜
LOVE FOR NIPPON BAND
 
        (00:30終了予定)      
             
               
              (01:30終了予定)  
               
                 
                 
        (02:45終了予定)          
                 
          (03:30終了予定) (03:30終了予定)          
                  (06:00終了予定)  
                       
                         
    (05:00終了予定)         (05:00終了予定)