GREEN STAGE WHITE STAGE REDMARQUEE FIELD OF HEAVEN GYPSY AVALON PALACE ARENA THE PALACE OF MYSTERY CRYSTAL PALACE TENT THE PALACE OF WONDER 苗場食堂 DAY DREAMING 木道亭 PYRAMID GARDEN CAFE DE PARIS BUSKER STOP
9 00
10
20
30
40
50
10 00
10
20
30
40
50
11 00
10
20
30
40
50
12 00
10
20
30
40
50
13 00
10
20
30
40
50
14 00
10
20
30
40
50
15 00
10
20
30
40
50
16 00
10
20
30
40
50
17 00
10
20
30
40
50
18 00
10
20
30
40
50
19 00
10
20
30
40
50
20 00
10
20
30
40
50
21 00
10
20
30
40
50
22 00
10
20
30
40
50
23 00
10
20
30
40
50
24
|
翌9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        9:00〜
ヨガワークショップ/BASEWORKS
   
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                    10:00〜
Naoki Serizawa
       
                           
    10:20〜
Homecomings
                     
                    10:30〜
Predawn
   
                       
                       
11:00〜
WANIMA
    11:00〜
踊ってばかりの国
                11:00〜
ミーワムーラ&ヘルメッツ大谷
                   
                   
    11:30〜
Upendra and friends plus Mr. Sunil and Sabin
               
11:40〜
THE COLLECTORS
                   
  11:50〜
avengers in sci-fi
                   
              12:00〜
FAKE EYES PRODUCTION
  12:00〜
DJ/濱田大介(Little Nap COFFEE STAND)
   
                   
                     
12:30〜
TOM ODELL
  12:30〜
MARK ERNESTUS' NDAGGA RHYTHM FORCE
                 
                     
                     
    13:00〜
jan and naomi
            13:00〜
NST & THE SOUL SAUCE
13:00〜
AZUMI
13:10〜
VANT
             
  13:20〜
THE ALBUM LEAF
            13:15〜
DJ NOBU -HOUSE SET-
13:20〜
ザ・なつやすみバンド
             
               
                   
14:00〜
MAN WITH A MISSION
  14:00〜
ROVO
                   
                       
                       
    14:30〜
臼井ミトン with 中條卓+沼澤尚
              14:30〜
加藤登紀子
 
                   
  14:50〜
在日ファンク
14:50〜
大森靖子
          14:45〜
Phil Hartnoll (ORBITAL)
     
              15:00〜
藤原さくら
  15:00〜
Oggy Stardust and the Spiders from Naeba Forest
               
                   
15:30〜
TRAVIS
                 
                         
    15:50〜
CON BRIO
                   
    16:00〜
アトミック・カフェ トーク
                16:00〜
ザ・たこさん
 
                     
                     
  16:30〜
THE HEAVY
16:30〜
LOOK PARK
16:30〜
アトミック・カフェ
                 
                   
                16:50〜
グッドラックヘイワ
     
                17:00〜
DJ/ZAMIANG
   
                     
17:20〜
WILCO
                    17:20〜
ABBAN / 桑田研究会バンド
                      17:30〜
Orquesta Libre+ROLLY
    17:40〜
G.LOVE& SPECIAL SAUCE
               
                   
    18:00〜
松崎ナオ
               
                   
18:20〜
EGO-WRAPPIN’
                   
  18:30〜
ザ・クロマニヨンズ
                 
          18:45〜
トミー富岡
       
                     
              19:00〜
苗場音楽突撃隊(池畑潤二/井上富雄/花田裕之)
       
                       
                       
19:30〜
BECK
      19:30〜
Kan Sano
            19:30〜
カフェドパリ・アナログ・アワー 〜「KING OF TUBES」ティム・デ・パラヴィッチー二の軌跡〜
 
                     
                     
    20:00〜
SPECIAL OTHERS
               
20:10〜
TORTOISE
          20:10〜
井乃頭蓄音団 with 上野洋子/鈴木慶一
     
                 
                 
                 
                   
  21:00〜
KULA SHAKER
21:00〜
KENTA HAYASHI
               
                   
                   
            21:30〜
uri gagarn
       
                   
21:50〜
FRF 20th SPECIAL G&G Miller Orchestra (JUMP WITH JOEY、FRONTPAGE ORCHESTRA、加藤登紀子、曽我部恵一、中納良恵)
                   
                       
22:10〜
SQUAREPUSHER
                       
                       
          22:30〜
GAZ MAYALL
23:45〜
BANDERAS
00:30〜
尾川雄介
01:30〜
DRILL SOUND SYSTEM
02:15〜
須永辰緒
03:15〜
NST & THE SOUL SAUCE
04:00〜
DR.IHARA (CLUB SKA)
        22:30〜
細美 武士
   
          22:40〜
スマートソウルコネクション
       
                 
            23:00〜
50/50's
00:00〜
Gi Gi Giraffe
01:00〜
Wanna-Gonna
02:00〜
polloca
03:00〜
Gateballers
       
                 
                     
    23:30〜
KILL THE NOISE
00:45〜
BAAUER
02:00〜
TODD TERRY
04:00〜
TRESVIBES SOUNDSYSTEM
                   
          23:45〜
THE ILLUSIVE MAN
      23:45〜
ホテルニュートーキョー & 山㟢廣和(toe)、柏倉隆史(toe/the HIATUS)
   
          23:50〜
MOROHA
       
                 
        00:30〜
01:30〜
02:30〜
LOS ICARIOS FLYING CIRCUS
       
        (00:30終了予定)          
               
                 
              01:00〜
ALEX PATERSON (THE ORB) - Ambient Set
   
                 
                 
                 
        (02:45終了予定)       (03:00終了予定)    
                 
          (03:30終了予定) (03:30終了予定)            
                     
                         
                         
    (05:00終了予定)         (05:00終了予定)