FUJIROCK FESTIVAL'15

7/22 Fri 7/23 Sat 7/24 Sun
GREEN STAGE
SIGUR RÓS BECK RED HOT CHILI PEPPERS
JAMES BLAKE WILCO BEN HARPER & THE INNOCENT CRIMINALS
ROUTE 17 Rock'n'Roll ORCHESTRA(feat. 八代亜紀、仲井戸"CHABO"麗市、奥田民生、トータス松本) TRAVIS Ken Yokoyama
JAKE BUGG MAN WITH A MISSION STEREOPHONICS
BIFFY CLYRO TOM ODELL 2CELLOS
BOREDOMS WANIMA MARK ERNESTUS' NDAGGA RHYTHM FORCE
and more SPECIAL GUEST:電気グルーヴ
WHITE STAGE
DISCLOSURE SQUAREPUSHER BATTLES
FLIGHT FACILITIES TORTOISE EXPLOSIONS IN THE SKY
illion EGO-WRAPPIN' BABYMETAL
THE INTERNET THE HEAVY ROBERT GLASPER EXPERIMENT
Suchmos 在日ファンク SOIL&"PIMP"SESSIONS
KOHH VANT DEAFHEAVEN
LA GOSSA SORDA THE COLLECTORS BO NINGEN
RED MARQUEE
The Birthday KULA SHAKER YEARS & YEARS
THE BAWDIES ザ・クロマニヨンズ JACK GARRATT
COURTNEY BARNETT LOOK PARK THE AVALANCHES
LÅPSLEY 大森靖子 TROYE SIVAN
TRASHCAN SINATRAS THE ALBUM LEAF DMA'S
LUCKY TAPES avengers in sci-fi SLOT MACHINE
Homecomings SABANNAMAN (selected by ROOKIE A GO-GO)
PLANET GROOVE TRIBAL CIRCUS SUNDAY SESSION
D.A.N. KILL THE NOISE VIDEOTAPEMUSIC × cero
MURA MASA BAAUER EYƎ
SOPHIE TODD TERRY SOICHI TERADA
OLIVER HELDENS TRESVIBES SOUNDSYSTEM DJ HARVEY
SHINTARO
FIELD OF HEAVEN
THE NEW MASTERSOUNDS SPECIAL OTHERS KAMASI WASHINGTON
LEE "SCRATCH" PERRY G.LOVE & SPECIAL SAUCE ERNEST RANGLIN & FRIENDS
JUMP WITH JOEY CON BRIO LEON BRIDGES
UA ROVO はちみつぱい
LITTLE CREATURES MARK ERNESTUS' NDAGGA RHYTHM FORCE dCprG
奇妙礼太郎 踊ってばかりの国 fox capture plan
Gypsy Avalon
Leyona KENTA HAYASHI Kodäma
NakamuraEmi Kan Sano BimBamBoom
金 佑龍 松崎ナオ PENGUIN
アトミック・カフェ
遠藤ミチロウ
アトミック・カフェ トーク
【津田大介・奥田愛基(SEALDs)・吉田明子(FOE JAPAN)】
アトミック・カフェ
加藤登紀子 meets 大友良英 with Love Farmers
アトミック・カフェ トーク
【津田大介・木村真三】
臼井ミトン with 中條卓+沼澤尚 アトミック・カフェ トーク
【津田大介・加藤登紀子・大友良英】
YeYe jan and naomi ケロポンズ
中村佳穂 Upendra and friends plus Mr.Sunil and Sabin ザ・なつやすみバンド
Kai, Natsuki and more
THE PALACE OF WONDER
CRYSTAL PALACE TENT
GAZ MAYALL GAZ MAYALL GAZ MAYALL
3776 BANDERAS G.LOVE&SPECIAL SAUCE
JOEY ALTRUDA 尾川雄介 AWESOME TAPES FROM AFRICA
CON BRIO DRILL SOUND SYSTEM REGGAELATION INDEPENDANCE
ROLANDO BRUNO 須永辰緒 沖野修也 (KYOTO JAZZ MASSIVE)
LA GOSSA SORDA NST & THE SOUL SAUCE JUMP WITH JOEY
CARIBBEAN DANDY DR.IHARA (CLUB SKA) DJ.JIM
THE CABARET CATS' REVUE with JVC FORCE TYO
PALACE ARENA
LOS ICARIOS FLYING CIRCUS LOS ICARIOS FLYING CIRCUS LOS ICARIOS FLYING CIRCUS
PALACE of MYSTERY
THE ILLUSIVE MAN THE ILLUSIVE MAN THE ILLUSIVE MAN
苗場食堂
三宅伸治BAND MOROHA blues.the butcher-590213
ザ・たこさん スマートソウルコネクション グッドラックヘイワ
ワンダフルボーイズ uri gagarn DJみそしるとMCごはん
DENIMS 井乃頭蓄音団 with 上野洋子/鈴木慶一 太陽バンド
苗場音楽突撃隊(池畑潤二/井上富雄/花田裕之) 苗場音楽突撃隊(池畑潤二/井上富雄/花田裕之) 苗場音楽突撃隊(池畑潤二/井上富雄/花田裕之)
トミー富岡 トミー富岡
木道亭
蠣崎未来 グッドラックヘイワ UPENDRA & FRIENDS
太陽バンド 藤原さくら オオヤユウスケ
金 佑龍 ザ・なつやすみバンド 山﨑彩音
PYRAMID GARDEN
ROTH BART BARON 細美 武士 SUNIL&SABIN
ムジカ・ピッコリーノ メロトロン号の仲間たち ホテルニュートーキョー & 山㟢廣和(toe)、柏倉隆史(toe/the HIATUS) 原田郁子
and more Predawn Caravan & GOMA
PYRAMID GARDEN
Saturday Night Special
and more
ALEX PATERSON (THE ORB) - Ambient Set
Café de Paris
加藤登紀子 Orquesta Libre+ROLLY J.A.M
OKI DUB AINU BAND ザ・たこさん 加藤登紀子 with Love farmers
ASA-CHANG&巡礼 加藤登紀子 JUMP WITH JOEY
OSAMU MATSUMOTO & LADIES BELONG TO HORNY FUNK GANG NST & THE SOUL SAUCE Oi-SKALL MATES
オールナイトフジ
Supported by Heineken
BBL aka Bryan Burton-Lewis
Gudni Gudnason
KEN ISHII
53+84
DJ NOBU
ORBITAL DJ SET (PHIL HARTNOLL)
SODA!
Day Dreaming
ELLI ARAKAWA DJ NOBU -HOUSE SET-   ASANO TADANOBU
Flare a.k.a. Ken Ishii FAKE EYES PRODUCTION Bryan Burton-Lewis & Friends 
Groove Patrol Naoki Serizawa DJみそしるとMCごはん
TA-KA Phil Hartnoll (ORBITAL) GUUSUN
ORANGE CAFE
野笛とタイヂ 〜 地味変 ミーワムーラ&ヘルメッツ大谷 義理と人情(AZUMI/EMI)
THE END AZUMI 泉邦宏
今西太一 Oggy Stardust and the Spiders from Naeba Forest 白崎映美&東北6県ろ~るショー!!
扇田裕太郎〜1人ピンクフロイド ABBAN / 桑田研究会バンド