FUJIROCK FESTIVAL'17

7/27 Fri
GREEN STAGE
N.E.R.D
サカナクション
YEARS & YEARS
ROUTE 17 Rock'n'Roll ORCHESTRA (feat. 仲井戸"CHABO"麗市、甲本ヒロト、奥田民生、トータス松本)
GLIM SPANKY
MONGOL800
WHITE STAGE
POST MALONE
ODESZA
エレファントカシマシ
ALBERT HAMMOND JR
PARQUET COURTS
My Hair is Bad
go!go!vanillas
RED MARQUEE
MAC DEMARCO
TUNE-YARDS
ストレイテナー
LET'S EAT GRANDMA
ミツメ
neco眠る
PLANET GROOVE
JON HOPKINS
PEGGY GOU
TAKKYU ISHINO
HVOB
Ichiro Yamaguchi
FIELD OF HEAVEN
ハナレグミ
MARC RIBOT'S CERAMIC DOG
THE TESKEY BROTHERS
GOMA & The Jungle Rhythm Section
Ovall
jizue
Gypsy Avalon
gnkosaiBAND 
RABIRABI+沼澤尚+内田直之
FU-CHING-GIDO
Mr.MOMIJI BAND
アトミック・カフェ 片平里菜《Guest:TOSHI-LOW、細美武士》
アトミック・カフェ トーク【津田大介・星田英利】
Upendra and friends plus Mr. Sunil and Tilasmi
THE PALACE OF WONDER
CRYSTAL PALACE TENT
THE FISHBONE SOUND CLASH!!! DR MADD VIBE MEETS PHD FISH
NATHANIEL RATELIFF & THE NIGHT SWEATS
ASTRO BLACK
THE TESKEY BROTHERS
KAZ SUDO a.k.a 須藤カズヒロ (Caribbean Dandy/Zoot Sunrise Sounds)
ESNE BELTZA
CARIBBEAN DANDY
PALACE ARENA
MARTINEZ FAMILY WITH JOSSELIO
ROOKIE A GO GO
東京塩麹
底なしのバケツのようにざらざら
paionia
東郷清丸
突然少年
苗場食堂
苗場音楽突撃隊 池畑潤二/井上富雄/花田裕之
outside yoshino
ZOMBIE-CHANG
Wool&The Pants
Interactivo
Hothouse Flowers
ほぼ股下90cm
木道亭
Nick Moon
mei ehara
RANCHO APARTE
PYRAMID GARDEN
RAY BARBEE
RIKI HIDAKA
DJ/ZAMIANG
DJ/濱田 大介
ハンバート ハンバート
ヨガワークショップ/BASEWORKS
Café de Paris
BIG WILLIE'S BURLESQUE
RANCHO APARTE
高田漣
佐藤タイジ&華純連
Day Dreaming
MASAYASU
ASANO TADANOBU
The SAMOS
FUNKY GONG
GAN-BAN SQUARE
GAN-BAN NIGHT
DAITO MANABE
曽我部恵一
SUGIURUMN
BLUE GALAXY - DJ TENT
JIM WEST - Jim's Vinyl Nasium
サラーム海上 Salam Unagami
DJ GONCHAN and friends
ChontaDJ
Cumbia Kid
Naoki Ienaga
Sim Cass
UNFAIRGROUND
TENT - Jagz's Acid Lounge Presents
KEN ISHII
D.A.N. (DJ SET)
RORY PHILLIPS
SAPPHIRE SLOWS
JAGZ KOONER
PYRATRIX CIRCUS
BAR - Son of Acid Presents
GOTH TRAD
MUSHY
JACK BERRY
HAVANA DUB
JOEY JACKSON
UNFAIR DJ's
7/28 Sat
GREEN STAGE
KENDRICK LAMAR
SKRILLEX
マキシマム ザ ホルモン
JOHNNY MARR
The Birthday
eastern youth

※7/28(土)に出演を予定していましたJAMES BAYは、アーティストの都合により出演キャンセルとなりました。

WHITE STAGE
BRAHMAN
FISHBONE
ユニコーン
ASH
STARCRAWLER
ESNE BELTZA
OLEDICKFOGGY
RED MARQUEE
MGMT
D.A.N.
SUPERORGANISM
小袋 成彬
MORE THE MAN
LEWIS CAPALDI
シャムキャッツ
TRIBAL CIRCUS
PRINCESS NOKIA
THE AVALANCHES (DJ SET)
5lack
PUNPEE (DJ SET)
Chaki Zulu (DJ SET)
FIELD OF HEAVEN
NATHANIEL RATELIFF & THE NIGHT SWEATS
CARLA THOMAS & HI RHYTHM W/VERY SPECIAL GUEST VANEESE THOMAS
ハンバート ハンバート
JOY-POPS
RANCHO APARTE
toconoma
Gypsy Avalon
CUBANA FIESTA
TENDRE
折坂悠太(合奏)
トータス松本
アトミック・カフェ 巻上公一とPIKA
アトミック・カフェ トーク【津田大介・木村草太】
海の底バンド
谷澤智文
THE PALACE OF WONDER
CRYSTAL PALACE TENT
MARIO GALEANO
RANCHO APARTE
福田俊介
民謡クルセイダーズ
YOSUKE BAOBAB
BIG WILLIE'S BURLESQUE
BRAIN DEAD
PALACE ARENA
MARTINEZ FAMILY WITH JOSSELIO
ROOKIE A GO GO
THE RODEOS
RiL
ANYO
1inamillion
裸体
苗場食堂
苗場音楽突撃隊 池畑潤二/井上富雄/花田裕之
日本伝統舞台芸術「雅楽」
井上大地 & Izakaya Band
And Summer Club
NONE THE WiSER
JABBA DA FOOTBALL CLUB
木道亭
KENJI JAMMER
MITSUKAZE
笹川美和
PYRAMID GARDEN
WONK
熊谷和徳
DJ/TAN IKEDA
DJ/GOMA
コトリンゴ
ヨガワークショップ/BASEWORKS
Café de Paris
加藤登紀子
ROBERTO CARCASSES TRIO
BIG WILLIE'S BURLESQUE
Day Dreaming
Tomomi Ukumori feat. Hideo Kobayashi
Bryan Burton-Lewis a.k.a BBL
SEKITOVA
KEN ISHII
GAN-BAN SQUARE
GAN-BAN NIGHT
SUNSEAKER
TAKKYU ISHINO
SUGIURUMN plays MADCHESTER & ACID HOUSE CLASSICS
BLUE GALAXY - DJ TENT
JIM WEST - Jim's Vinyl Nasium
サラーム海上 Salam Unagami
DZ (from Esne Beltza)
Astro Black
Yasuhisa Arai
Doc Koyamantado
Txako / Satol.F / Kaz Sudo
UNFAIRGROUND
TENT - Salon Carousel Presents
TANUKICHI
MANDIDEXTROUS
STIVS
BABYLON DEAD
KELVIN 373
ARIES
MY BAD SISTER (LIVE)
DUSTVOXX & DELIVERY HZ & URAMESHI UKO
DJ WILDPARTY
M - PROJECT
DJ SHARPNEL vs LOCTEK
PYRATRIX CIRCUS
BAR - Jag'z Acid Lounge Presents
JOSHUA MOYLETT
RORY PHILLIPS
MILO
JAGZ KOONER
BRYAN BURTON LEWIS
SMASH LONDON DJ'S
UNFAIR DJ'S
7/29 Sun
GREEN STAGE
BOB DYLAN & HIS BAND
VAMPIRE WEEKEND
JACK JOHNSON
ANDERSON .PAAK & THE FREE NATIONALS
Suchmos
鼓童
SPECIAL GUEST:G&G Miller Orchestra
WHITE STAGE
CHVRCHES
cero
MISIA
KALI UCHIS
KACEY MUSGRAVES
浅井健一 & THE INTERCHANGE KILLS
THE FEVER 333
RED MARQUEE
DIRTY PROJECTORS
serpentwithfeet
Awesome City Club
HINDS
LEO IMAI
King Gnu
odol
SUNDAY SESSION
FRONTIER BACKYARD
A-TRAK
BERHANA
Chip Tanaka
CHAI (selected by ROOKIE A GO-GO)
FIELD OF HEAVEN
GREENSKY BLUEGRASS
HOTHOUSE FLOWERS
BEN HOWARD
INTERACTIVO
WESTERN CARAVAN
平井 大
Gypsy Avalon
Afro Begue
関取 花
Hanah Spring
アトミック・カフェ 加藤登紀子
アトミック・カフェ トーク【津田大介・加藤登紀子】
ケロポンズ
Tegan & Kaylen
THE PALACE OF WONDER
CRYSTAL PALACE TENT
KING NABE
MITSUKAZE & GREEN MASSIVE
OSADASADAO
FRENTE CUMBIERO
松浦 俊夫
CUBANA FIESTA
DJ. JIM
紫ベビードール with JVC FORCE TYO
PALACE ARENA
MARTINEZ FAMILY WITH JOSSELIO
ROOKIE A GO GO
Manhole New World
阿佐ヶ谷ロマンティクス
いーはとーゔ
NOT WONK
GLARE SOUNDS PROJECTION
苗場食堂
苗場音楽突撃隊 池畑潤二/井上富雄/花田裕之
日本伝統舞台芸術「雅楽」
本日休演
台風クラブ
Western Caravan
THE CHINA WIFE MOTORS
トミー富岡
木道亭
UPENDRA&FRIENDS
おおはた雄一トリオ feat.細海魚
カネコアヤノ
PYRAMID GARDEN
SUNIL and TILASMI
ホテルニュートーキョー
DJ YAS & DJ QUIETSTORM
DJ/JOSHUA MOYLETT
LOVE FOR NIPPON STAGE 小久保淳平 yae TOSHI-LOW
ヨガワークショップ/BASEWORKS
Café de Paris
SANDII&DENNIS BOVELL
FRENTE CUMBIERO
Hula Hula Circus
ハモニカクリームズ
Day Dreaming
Naoki Serizawa
53+84
HIFANA
DISCO MAKAPU'U(川辺ヒロシ / サイトウ"JxJx"ジュン)
GAN-BAN SQUARE
GAN-BAN NIGHT
菊地成孔 (DJ) feat. SPANK HAPPY
Daigo Sakuragi (D.A.N.)
SUGIURUMN plays MADCHESTER & ACID HOUSE CLASSICS
BLUE GALAXY - DJ TENT
JIM WEST - Jim's Vinyl Nasium
サラーム海上 Salam Unagami
Koichi Hanafusa
Nozomu Kitazawa
Bamboo Boy and Toyo P
CLUB SKA ALL STARS(KING NABE, PRINCE MATSUOKA, RAS TARO, Dr.IHARA, YOSSY, BOBO, KO-TA-RAW)
UNFAIRGROUND
TENT - Son of Acid Presents
MUSHY
HAVANA DUB
JOEY JACKSON B2B JACK BERRY
PYRATRIX CIRCUS
BAR - Salon Carousel Presents
TANUKICHI
ARIES
KELVIN 373
STIVS
BOXXI
SUPER CHILLED FAMILY MASH UP