GREEN STAGE WHITE STAGE REDMARQUEE FIELD OF HEAVEN ORANGE COURT GYPSY AVALON PALACE ARENA CRYSTAL PALACE TENT THE PALACE OF WONDER 苗場食堂 DAY DREAMING 木道亭 PYRAMID GARDEN CAFE DE PARIS
10 00
10
20
30
40
50
11 00
10
20
30
40
50
12 00
10
20
30
40
50
13 00
10
20
30
40
50
14 00
10
20
30
40
50
15 00
10
20
30
40
50
16 00
10
20
30
40
50
17 00
10
20
30
40
50
18 00
10
20
30
40
50
19 00
10
20
30
40
50
20 00
10
20
30
40
50
21 00
10
20
30
40
50
22 00
10
20
30
40
50
23 00
10
20
30
40
50
24
|
翌9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                    10:00〜
Mr.MELODY
  10:00〜
SANDII
 
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
11:00〜
ROUTE 17 Rock'n'Roll ORCHESTRA
        11:00〜
NGO ヴィレッジ トーク
             
                     
                     
  11:30〜
THE BERMONDSEY JOYRIDERS
11:30〜
Nabowa
11:30〜
H ZETTRIO
          11:30〜
GOCOO+GoRo
 
11:40〜
G-FREAK FACTORY
           
             
            12:00〜
DJみそしるとMCごはん
   
                 
                  12:20〜
BLACK KAT BOPPERS
 
          12:30〜
辻仁成
         
12:40〜
THE LUMINEERS
  12:40〜
SHANK
             
               
  13:00〜
SOOO BAAD REVUE
          13:00〜
MOODMAN
13:00〜
TALCO
13:10〜
MIYAVI
           
13:20〜
JAMES IHA
           
                 
                 
  13:55〜
PARQUET COURTS
            13:50〜
阿部芙蓉美
   
      14:00〜
アトミック・カフェ トーク
           
14:10〜
HUNTER HAYES
               
                 
  14:30〜
DACHAMBO
  14:30〜
アトミック・カフェ 加藤登紀子
        14:30〜
COMPUMA
  14:30〜
BIG WILLIE'S BURLESQUE FUJI REVUE
                 
14:50〜
WILD BEASTS
               
                 
  15:10〜
SLOWDIVE
15:10〜
Steve Nieve - Joe Sumner - Tall Ulysse - TOGETHER
             
                 
              15:30〜
BARBARELLA'S BANG BANG with Oshow (Asakusa Jinta)
   
      15:45〜
アトミック・カフェ エセタイマーズ
           
15:50〜
佐野元春&THE HOBO KING BAND
               
                  16:00〜
MATE POWER
    16:10〜
GARLAND JEFFREYS
           
                   
16:30〜
FIRST AID KIT
16:30〜
TEMPLES
                 
                 
                     
                     
    17:10〜
TALCO
17:15〜
Controversial Spark
               
                       
17:30〜
FOSTER THE PEOPLE
                    17:30〜
光風&GREEN MASSIVE
                   
                   
    18:00〜
ROVO and System 7
               
18:10〜
高橋幸宏 with In Phase
                 
18:20〜
BOMBAY BICYCLE CLUB
                   
                     
    18:45〜
大森靖子
               
                   
            19:00〜
苗場音楽突撃隊
      19:00〜
FANFARE CIOCARLIA
      19:10〜
THE YOUNG PHILADELPHIANS
           
19:20〜
電気グルーヴ
                 
                   
                     
                     
20:00〜
DISCLOSURE
  20:00〜
MOE.
              20:00〜
NYANTORA
 
  20:15〜
カセットコンロス
      20:10〜
ERI KONISHI PIANO TRIO
     
             
  20:30〜
The Birthday
             
               
                 
                     
                     
    21:20〜
大友良英スペシャルビッグバンド・フェスティバルFUKUSHIMA!オールスターズ大盆踊リ大会
               
21:30〜
FRANZ FERDINAND
            21:30〜
HUUN HUUR TU
     
    21:45〜
WUJA BIN BIN
           
               
22:00〜
BASEMENT JAXX
               
                 
                 
      22:30〜
CARIBBEAN DANDY
23:45〜
NARASIRATO
00:30〜
YOSSY
01:30〜
BLACK KAT BOPPERS
02:15〜
DJ GO From Tokyo
03:15〜
BARBARELLA'S BANG BANG with Oshow (Asakusa Jinta)
04:00〜
TXAKO (JAPONICUS)
           
  22:20〜
TRESVIBES SOUNDSYSTEM
23:30〜
THE ORB
01:00〜
EY∃
02:15〜
GOLDIE
03:30〜
KEN ISHII
04:45〜
BRYAN BURTON-LEWIS
    22:40〜
MATE POWER
       
             
          23:00〜
ARTIFACT OF INSTANT
00:00〜
odol
01:00〜
Dizzy Sunfist
02:00〜
Creepy Nuts (R-指定 & DJ 松永)
03:00〜
SPARK!!SOUND!! SHOW!!
       
               
                 
    23:30〜
JUNGLE
00:30〜
FLOATING POINTS
01:45〜
DARKSIDE
02:45〜
JACQUES GREENE
04:00〜
DJ EMMA
            23:30〜
GOMA
 
                 
          23:50〜
加藤登紀子&ズクナシ
     
               
        00:30〜
LUCHA VAVOOM
01:30〜
LUCHA VAVOOM
02:30〜
LUCHA VAVOOM
     
        (00:30終了予定)     (00:30終了予定)  
             
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
        (02:45終了予定)          
                 
          (03:30終了予定)          
                   
                     
                     
    (05:00終了予定)       (05:00終了予定)            
                     
                         
        (06:00終了予定)