FUJIROCK FESTIVAL'19

GREEN STAGE
THE CHEMICAL BROTHERS
ELLEGARDEN
JANELLE MONAE
"ROUTE 17 Rock'n'Roll ORCHESTRA (feat. 加山雄三、仲井戸"CHABO"麗市、リアム・オ・メンリィ、オカモトショウ、 GLIM SPANKY)
ANNE-MARIE
RED HOT CHILLI PIPERS
WHITE STAGE
THOM YORKE TOMORROW'S MODERN BOXES
TYCHO
スガ シカオ
GARY CLARK JR.
KING GIZZARD & THE LIZARD WIZARD
七尾旅人
LUCKY TAPES
RED MARQUEE
MITSKI
TORO Y MOI
ORIGINAL LOVE
SABRINA CLAUDIO
SHAME
…and more
PLANET GROOVE
KAYTRANADA
YAEJI
BIGYUKI
NICOLA CRUZ
KID FRESINO (BAND SET)
FIELD OF HEAVEN
THE LUMINEERS
THE WATERBOYS
SOUL FLOWER UNION
OAU (OVERGROUND ACOUSTIC UNDERGROUND)
NST & THE SOUL SAUCE MEETS KIM YULHEE
思い出野郎Aチーム
中村佳穂
Gypsy Avalon
CINEMA dub MONKS 
TAMTAM
チャラン・ポ・ランタン
キウイとパパイヤ、マンゴーズ
VenueVincent
Upendra and friends plus Mr. Sunil
…and more
THE PALACE OF WONDER
CRYSTAL PALACE TENT
PETER BARAKAN
MATADOR! SOUL SOUNDS
CUMBIA KID meets CHONTA DJ
勝手にしやがれ
EL HIJO DE LA CUMBIA a.k.a EGO.360
ZOO
RADICAL MUSIC NETWORK
PALACE ARENA
CIRCUS ABYSSINIA
苗場食堂
苗場音楽突撃隊 池畑潤二/花田裕之/井上富雄/ヤマジカズヒデ/細海魚
武藤昭平 with ウエノコウジ
ニガミ17才
中川敬
グッドラックヘイワ
Hei Tanaka
NAGAN SERVER
木道亭
Ropes
角銅真実
優河
PYRAMID GARDEN
MOROHA
杉山清貴
LOVE FOR NIPPON STAGE 谷本賢一郎 渡辺俊美 青谷明日香
Café de Paris
BIG WILLIE'S BURLESQUE
BLOODEST SAXOPHONE feat. CRYSTAL THOMAS
Ouzo Bazooka
勝手にしやがれ
Day Dreaming
Tomomi Ukumori
Stephane K
TADANOBU ASANO
社長(SOIL&“PIMP”SESSIONS)&DJ KAWASAKI
GAN-BAN SQUARE
GAN-BAN NIGHT
THE ALEX
菊地成孔 (DJ) feat. FINAL SPANK HAPPY
Licaxxx
James Baseley (UK)
BLUE GALAXY - DJ TENT
JIM WEST - Jim's Vinyl Nasium
サラーム海上 Salam Unagami
Peter Barakan
Fujirockers bar : Yu K-WEST, Koichi Hanafusa and Wildcat Tex
Eastern Standard Sounds presents, Cheong Dahl, Smiley Song and Moho
Gaz Rockin Blues
orange café
狂熱のトリビュート
モミーFUNK!
ポセイドン・石川 / 南壽あさ子
森野山川BAND
白浜久プロジェクト / 小山卓治
CINNAMON
オールナイトフジ
53+84
Stephane K
WRENCH
Jeff23
Bryan Burton-Lewis
GREEN STAGE
SIA
MARTIN GARRIX
ASIAN KUNG-FU GENERATION
CAKE
銀杏BOYZ
怒髪天
WHITE STAGE
DEATH CAB FOR CUTIE
AMERICAN FOOTBALL
clammbon
COURTNEY BARNETT
UNKNOWN MORTAL ORCHESTRA
ZOO
GEZAN
RED MARQUEE
DANIEL CAESAR
ALVVAYS
DYGL
CALPURNIA
ずっと真夜中でいいのに。
Tempalay
SUNSET ROLLERCOASTER
TRIBAL CIRCUS
JONAS BLUE
ANNA LUNOE
Bart B More
okadada
FIELD OF HEAVEN
EGO-WRAPPIN'
GEORGE PORTER JR & FRIENDS
MATADOR! SOUL SOUNDS
CharxChabo
キセル
蓮沼執太フィル
Gypsy Avalon
Alice Phoebe Lou
GLIM SPANKY(Acoustic Ver.)
みゆな
Shohei Takagi Parallela Botanica
長澤知之
久保田リョウヘイ
…and more
THE PALACE OF WONDER
CRYSTAL PALACE TENT
KHRUANGBIN (DJ SET)
SUNNYSIDE
DJ YOSUKE TOMINAGA (CHAMP RECORDS/KAY-DEE RECORDS)
NST & THE SOUL SAUCE MEETS KIM YULHEE
DJ BABY SOUL
BIG WILLIE'S BURLESQUE
須永辰緒(Sunaga t experience)
PALACE ARENA
CIRCUS ABYSSINIA
苗場食堂
苗場音楽突撃隊 池畑潤二/花田裕之/井上富雄/ヤマジカズヒデ/細海魚
藤原さくら
画鋲
THIS IS JAPAN
GLEN MATLOCK AND THE TOUGH COOKIES featuring EARL SLICK
INTERACTIVO
コージー大内
木道亭
コージー大内
INTERACTIVO
岩崎愛
PYRAMID GARDEN
蓮沼執太&ユザーン
LIUM(HHF)
NABOWA
Café de Paris
加藤登紀子
Sunnyside
BIG WILLIE'S BURLESQUE
Day Dreaming
Shhhhh
Mamazu
7e
Nicola Cruz
GAN-BAN SQUARE
GAN-BAN NIGHT
SUNSEAKER
SUGIURUMN
TAKKYU ISHINO
BLUE GALAXY - DJ TENT
JIM WEST - Jim's Vinyl Nasium
サラーム海上 Salam Unagami
SIM CASS
CUMBIA KID meets CHONTA DJ
Radical Music Network Presents Hijo De La Cumbia, Goldfinger, Txako, Carribean Dandy, Mondo Bongo & Rankin Taxi
orange café
翔んで関越
アモーレ猪熊と魔法の杖toA
突然段ボール
渋さチビズ
太陽肛門スパパーンfeaturing中尾勘二・しじみ・藤井信雄
なおこと一郎。(浜崎なおこ/田中一郎)
<
GREEN STAGE
THE CURE
JASON MRAZ
Superfly
HIATUS KAIYOTE
never young beach
HANGGAI
…and more
WHITE STAGE
JAMES BLAKE
VINCE STAPLES
KOHH
HYUKOH
INTERACTIVO
BANDA BASSOTTI
…and more
RED MARQUEE
平沢進+会人(EJIN)
CHON
PHONY PPL
TENDRE
STELLA DONNELLY
ドミコ
スカート
SUNDAY SESSION
TAKKYU ISHINO
THE COMET IS COMING
QUANTIC (Djset)
Night Tempo
Black Boboi
FIELD OF HEAVEN
KHRUANGBIN
toe
VAUDOU GAME
竹原ピストル
THE PARADISE BANGKOK MOLAM INTERNATIONAL BAND
渋さ知らズオーケストラ
Gypsy Avalon
ORESKABAND
blues.the-butcher-590213+うつみようこ
トリマトリシカ
熊川みゆ
ケロポンズ
近藤利樹
…and more
THE PALACE OF WONDER
CRYSTAL PALACE TENT
GAZ MAYALL
GLEN MATLOCK AND THE TOUGH COOKIES featuring EARL SLICK
MASAYA FANTASISTA & MIKEY VAROT (JAZZY SPORT)
VAUDOU GAME
DR. IHARA (CLUB SKA)
HANGGAI
P.O.W ALL STAR DJS
PALACE ARENA
CIRCUS ABYSSINIA
苗場食堂
苗場音楽突撃隊 池畑潤二/花田裕之/井上富雄/ヤマジカズヒデ/細海魚
崎山蒼志
NONE THE WiSER
ADAM at
平賀さち枝とホームカミングス
TENDOUJI
トミー富岡
木道亭
UPENDRA AND FRIENDS PLUS MR. SUNIL
児玉奈央
The BOCOS
PYRAMID GARDEN
Mr.SUNIL
PYRAMID SILENT NIGHT/青葉市子 阿部芙蓉美 ヒグチアイ
YAKUSHIMA TREASURE(水曜日のカンパネラ×オオルタイチ)
Café de Paris
AO YOUNG & FLYING GIMMY'S
KONDO・IMA21
勝井祐二 × U-zhaan
Monaural mini plug
Day Dreaming
Bryan Burton-Lewis
SUGIURUMN
Jeff23
NAOKI SERIZAWA
GAN-BAN SQUARE
GAN-BAN NIGHT
agraph
DAITO MANABE
Night Tempo
D.A.N. (DJ SET)
BLUE GALAXY - DJ TENT
JIM WEST - Jim's Vinyl Nasium
サラーム海上 Salam Unagami
Nozomu Kitazawa
Chris Musto
DJ GON CHAN
Bamboo Boy
Toyo P
Dub Store Records present Prince NAOKI
Baby Soul (Elinor)
orange café
お山のビッグショー
内郷げんこつ会
ALKDO
ヘルメッツ
鹿の一族
柳家睦とラットボーンズ