FUJIROCK FESTIVAL'17

7/28 Fri 7/29 Sat 7/30 Sun
GREEN STAGE
N.E.R.D KENDRICK LAMAR BOB DYLAN & HIS BAND
サカナクション SKRILLEX VAMPIRE WEEKEND
YEARS & YEARS マキシマム ザ ホルモン JACK JOHNSON
ROUTE 17 Rock'n'Roll ORCHESTRA (feat. 仲井戸"CHABO"麗市、甲本ヒロト、奥田民生、トータス松本) JAMES BAY ANDERSON .PAAK & THE FREE NATIONALS
GLIM SPANKY The Birthday Suchmos
MONGOL800 eastern youth 鼓童
SPECIAL GUEST:G&G Miller Orchestra
WHITE STAGE
POST MALONE BRAHMAN CHVRCHES
ODESZA FISHBONE cero
エレファントカシマシ ユニコーン MISIA
ALBERT HAMMOND JR ASH KALI UCHIS
PARQUET COURTS STARCRAWLER KACEY MUSGRAVES
My Hair is Bad ESNE BELTZA THE FEVER 333
go!go!vanillas OLEDICKFOGGY …and more
RED MARQUEE
MAC DEMARCO MGMT DIRTY PROJECTORS
TUNE-YARDS D.A.N. serpentwithfeet
ストレイテナー SUPERORGANISM Awesome City Club
LET'S EAT GRANDMA 小袋 成彬 HINDS
ミツメ MORE THE MAN LEO IMAI
neco眠る LEWIS CAPALDI King Gnu
シャムキャッツ odol
PLANET GROOVE TRIBAL CIRCUS SUNDAY SESSION
JON HOPKINS PRINCESS NOKIA A-TRAK
PEGGY GOU THE AVALANCHES(DJ SET) BERHANA
TAKKYU ISHINO 5lack Chip Tanaka
HVOB PUNPEE (DJ SET) CHAI (selected by ROOKIE A GO-GO)
Ichiro Yamaguchi Chaki Zulu (DJ SET)
FIELD OF HEAVEN
ハナレグミ NATHANIEL RATELIFF & THE NIGHT SWEATS GREENSKY BLUEGRASS
MARC RIBOT'S CERAMIC DOG CARLA THOMAS & HI RHYTHM W/VERY SPECIAL GUEST VANEESE THOMAS HOTHOUSE FLOWERS
THE TESKEY BROTHERS ハンバート ハンバート BEN HOWARD
GOMA & The Jungle Rhythm Section JOY-POPS INTERACTIVO
Ovall RANCHO APARTE WESTERN CARAVAN
jizue toconoma 平井 大
Gypsy Avalon
gnkosaiBAND CUBANA FIESTA Afro Begue
RABIRABI+沼澤尚+内田直之 TENDRE 関取 花
FU-CHING-GIDO 折坂悠太(合奏) Hanah Spring
アトミック・カフェ トーク【津田大介・星田英利】 トータス松本 アトミック・カフェ 加藤登紀子
Upendra and friends plus Mr. Sunil and Tilasmi アトミック・カフェ 巻上公一とPIKA アトミック・カフェ トーク【津田大介・加藤登紀子】
…and more アトミック・カフェ トーク【津田大介・木村草太】 ケロポンズ
海の底バンド …and more
…and more
THE PALACE OF WONDER
CRYSTAL PALACE TENT
THE FISHBONE SOUND CLASH!!! DR MADD VIBE MEETS PHD FISH MARIO GALEANO KING NABE
NATHANIEL RATELIFF & THE NIGHT SWEATS RANCHO APARTE MITSUKAZE & GREEN MASSIVE
ASTRO BLACK 福田俊介 OSADASADAO
THE TESKEY BROTHERS 民謡クルセイダーズ FRENTE CUMBIERO
KAZ SUDO a.k.a 須藤カズヒロ (Caribbean Dandy/Zoot Sunrise Sounds) YOSUKE BAOBAB 松浦 俊夫
ESNE BELTZA BIG WILLIE'S BURLESQUE CUBANA FIESTA
CARIBBEAN DANDY BRAIN DEAD DJ. JIM
紫ベビードール with JVC FORCE TYO
PALACE ARENA
MARTINEZ FAMILY WITH JOSSELIO MARTINEZ FAMILY WITH JOSSELIO MARTINEZ FAMILY WITH JOSSELIO
苗場食堂
苗場音楽突撃隊 池畑潤二/井上富雄/花田裕之 苗場音楽突撃隊 池畑潤二/井上富雄/花田裕之 苗場音楽突撃隊 池畑潤二/井上富雄/花田裕之
outside yoshino 日本伝統舞台芸術「雅楽」 日本伝統舞台芸術「雅楽」
ZOMBIE-CHANG 井上大地 & Izakaya Band 本日休演
Wool&The Pants And Summer Club 台風クラブ
Interactivo NONE THE WiSER Western Caravan
Hothouse Flowers JABBA DA FOOTBALL CLUB THE CHINA WIFE MOTORS
ほぼ股下90cm トミー富岡
木道亭
Nick Moon KENJI JAMMER UPENDRA&FRIENDS
mei ehara MITSUKAZE おおはた雄一トリオfeat.細海魚
笹川美和 カネコアヤノ
PYRAMID GARDEN
RAY BARBEE WONK SUNIL and TILASMI
RIKI HIDAKA 熊谷和徳 DJ YAS & DJ QUIETSTORM
DJ/ZAMIANG DJ/TAN IKEDA DJ/JOSHUA MOYLETT
DJ/濱田 大介 コトリンゴ LOVE FOR NIPPON STAGE 小久保淳平 yae 他
ハンバート ハンバート ヨガワークショップ / BASEWORKS ヨガワークショップ / BASEWORKS
ヨガワークショップ / BASEWORKS
Café de Paris
BIG WILLIE'S BURLESQUE 加藤登紀子 SANDII&DENNIS BOVELL
RANCHO APARTE ROBERTO CARCASSES TRIO FRENTE CUMBIERO
高田漣 BIG WILLIE'S BURLESQUE Hula Hula Circus
佐藤タイジ&華純連 ハモニカクリームズ
Day Dreaming
MASAYASU Tomomi Ukumori Naoki Serizawa
ASANO TADANOBU Bryan Burton-Lewis a.k.a BBL 53+84
The SAMOS SEKITOVA HIFANA
FUNKY GONG KEN ISHII DISCO MAKAPU'U(川辺ヒロシ / サイトウ"JxJx"ジュン)
GAN-BAN SQUARE
GAN-BAN NIGHT GAN-BAN NIGHT GAN-BAN NIGHT
DAITO MANABE SUNSEAKER 菊地成孔(DJ) feat. SPANK HAPPY
曽我部恵一 TAKKYU ISHINO Daigo Sakuragi (D.A.N.)
SUGIURUMN SUGIURUMN plays MADCHESTER & ACID HOUSE CLASSICS SUGIURUMN plays MADCHESTER & ACID HOUSE CLASSICS
BLUE GALAXY - DJ TENT
JIM WEST - Jim's Vinyl Nasium JIM WEST - Jim's Vinyl Nasium JIM WEST - Jim's Vinyl Nasium
サラーム海上 Salam Unagami サラーム海上 Salam Unagami サラーム海上 Salam Unagami
DJ GONCHAN and friends DZ (from Esne Beltza) Koichi Hanafusa
ChontaDJ Astro Black Nozomu Kitazawa
Cumbia Kid Yusuhisa Arai Bamboo Boy and Toyo P
Naoki Ienaga Doc Koyamantado CLUB SKA ALL STARS(KING NABE, PRINCE MATSUOKA, RAS TARO, Dr.IHARA, YOSSY, BOBO, KO-TA-RAW)
Sim Cass Txako / Satol.F / Kaz Sudo